Treme (2010) Crew

Edit Information Add Photos

List of people involved in the production of Treme (list of Treme crew members).

Do you like Treme?

1,906 views


Director

Anthony Hemingway

Jim McKay

Simon Cellan Jones

Alexander Hall

Writer

Eric Overmyer

Tom Piazza

Mari Kornhauser

James Yoshimura

Producer

Joe Incaprera
line producer / producer

Eric Overmyer
executive producer

Laura A. Schweigman
associate producer

executive producer

Karen L. Thorson
consulting producer

Jessica Levin
co-producer

Anthony Hemingway
producer / co-executive producer 

Nina Kostroff-Noble
executive producer

Carolyn Strauss
executive producer

executive producer / consulting producer

Mick Aniceto
associate producer

co-executive producer

James Yoshimura
consulting producer / executive producer

Cinematographer

Ivan Strasburg

Irek Hartowicz

Tim Ives

Editor

Alexander Hall

Naomi Geraghty

Malcolm Jamieson

Brian A. Kates

Kate Sanford

Casting Director

Alexa L. Fogel

Karen Kaia Livers

Meagan Lewis

Production Designer

Chester Kaczenski

Waldemar Kalinowski

Art Director

Barry Gelber

Kevin Hardison

Frank Zito

Set Decorator

Tim Cohn

Paul Cheponis

Costume Designer

Alonzo Wilson

Ann Walters

Makeup Department

Sandra Linn Koepper
key makeup artist

Nikki I Brown
key makeup artist

Darryl Lucas
makeup artist

Sandra S. Orsolyak
makeup department head

Kent Richard
hair

Sherri Hamilton
key hair stylist

LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin
key makeup artist

Debi Young
department head make up

Janice Kinigopoulos
hair department head / department head hair

Erica Dewey
assistant makeup artist

Marcos Gonzales
assistant hair stylist / additional hairstylist 

Betty Hamnac
key hair stylist

Paul Anthony
hair department head

Donna Spahn
key hair stylist

Aimee Stuit
key makeup artist

Emily Tatum
makeup artist

Amanda Miller
key hairstylist: second unit

Leslie D. Bennett
assistant hair stylist / hair stylist

Budd Bird
hair stylist

Production Manager

Joe Incaprera
unit production manager / assistant production manager 

Bonnie Hlinomaz
production manager: New York

Nina Kostroff-Noble
unit production manager

Angela Quiles
production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Zack Kibbee
second second assistant director

Chris DeAngelis
second assistant director / first assistant director: New York

Shannon Parker
second second assistant director / additional second assistant director

Frank Ferro
first assistant director

Paul Uddo
second second assistant director

Eric Henriquez
first assistant director

Adam Ben Frank
first assistant director

Michael E. Steele
first assistant director: New York / first assistant director: new york

Haze J.F. Bergeron III
first assistant director

Timothy Blockburger
second second assistant director

Brian Kenyon
second assistant director

Chris Gibson
second second assistant director

Kasia Adamik
second unit director

Alan Breton
first assistant director

Matt Lake
second second assistant director

Steve Lonano
second assistant director

James Roque
second assistant director

Maurice Sessoms
assistant director: second unit / second assistant director

Lynn Wegenka
second assistant director

Matt Power
second assistant director

Mikey Eberle
second assistant director

Darin Rivetti
first assistant director

Jason Altieri
key second assistant director

George Bott
second assistant director

Joe Camp III
first assistant director

Art Department

Sam Lothridge
on-set dresser

Noel Rideout
set dresser / buyer 

Pat A. O'Connor
leadman

Chad Harris
assistant set decorator / set dresser 

Beau Harrison
assistant property master / on set prop master

Scott Mobley
carpenter

Kimberly Murphy
props buyer

Deanna Simmons
set decoration buyer

Alexander 'Sasha' Stolin
scenic artist / scenic painter 

Michael Dinwiddie
scenic painter / painter

Kerry Hardy
scenic foreman

Larry Spurlock
scenic charge

Bill King
assistant art director

Mike Barnard
painter

Cathy Lafrance
scenic utility

Donald Miles
construction foreman

Frank Zito
construction coordinator

Ashley Thomas
clearances / clearance coordinator 

Jeff Hinds
props

Elizabeth Herberg
art department coordinator

Daniel A. Maes
leadman

Marcus Wittman
set dresser / swing set dresser

Todd Aymami
carpenter / gang boss

Scott C. Bivona
key greens

Michael Seelig
scenic painter / on set scenic: painter

Kevin Hardison
assistant art director

Jennifer Picard
art department production assistant

Niquan Riley
props

Joseph Pipes
swing set dresser

Chris Whittaker
swing set dresser

David Capitano
carpenter: utility

A.J. Hingle Jr.
carpenter

Luci Leary
property master

Zackary Aymani
carpenter

Gary Brouillette
scenic painter

Molly Harrison
props assistant

Mariah Mills
props assistant

Darry Young
set dresser

Sherri Tims
utility / carpenter: utility

Niko Zahlten
props assistant

Michael Dares
swing set dresser

Renee Ragucci
prop assistant / props assistant

Carl Counts
graphic artist: props

Gregory T. Geniusz
set dresser

Chere Theriot
set decoration buyer

Daniel Coulthard
additional set dresser / set dresser

Kevin Harber
carpenter / gang boss

Carl Mastio
greensman

Randy Vinet
carpenter / construction foreman

Bill Walters
swing set dresser

Katherine Miller
buyer

Brian D. Becnel II
swing set dresser

Stephen Turner
additional props assistant

Lisa Corradino
on set dresser

Michael Arena
greens

Mark Hannibal
on set dresser / assistant property master

Glen A. Miller
construction coordinator / carpenter

Mike Scherschel
props assistant / additional props assistant

Louis Baudoin
carpenter

Whitney Guerra Jr.
swing set dresser

William Edward Mitchell III
carpenter

Callie Moore
set dec pa

Chad Morris
carpenter / gang boss

Rhonda Ardoin
props assistant

Keith Aymami
carpenter

Alvis Barrington
carpenter

Ed Clevenger
swing set dresser

Richard Guillot
carpenter

Daniel Hamilton
carpenter

Leonard Lavigueur
property master

Sidney J. Montz III
swing set dresser

Robert J. Moore Jr.
carpenter

Michael O'Sullivan
construction utility

Andrew Preen
swing set dresser

Noah Smith
on set scenic: painter

Jim Sten
leadman: NY unit

Isabel Theriot
art department production assistant

Mike Tveten
construction foreman

Katherine Von Hoven
utility carpenter

Alexis Payment
construction utility / props

Patrick Roig
set dresser / swing set dresser

Monique Champagne
prop buyer

Jim 'Stich' Crisp
property master

Marybeth O'Connor
assistant props

Ronald Romanski
painter

Susan Smits
art department clearances

Charles Bodenheimer
painter

Jeptha Britt
carpenter

William D. McLane
props assistant

Slaid Parker
set dresser

David Porretto
swing set dresser

Kyle Thibodeaux
carpenter

Heidi Vernon
carpenter / carpenter: utility

Nicholas E.I. Noble
graphic artist

J.D. Jacoby
assistant props

Sound Department

Matthew Haasch
foley supervisor / foley recordist

Andrew Kris
sound re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Bruce Litecky
sound mixer / production sound mixer

Jennifer Ralston
supervising sound editor / adr supervisor

Jay Peck
foley artist

Billy Theriot
adr mixer / adr

Ryan Collison
foley recordist

Rachel Chancey
sound effects editor

Mary Ellen Porto
dialogue editor

Robert Bigelow
sound recordist / additional sound recordist

Brad Lokey
second boom operator / boom operator

Aaron Zeller
boom operator / additional sound recordist 

Igor Nikolic
foley editor / sound effects editor

Stuart Stanley
dialogue editor / sound effects editor

Waldo Valenzuela
dubbing re-recording mixer

Steven Huerstel
boom operator

Brad Duvernet
sound utility

Mike Ford
boom operator

Sal Ojeda
dubbing re-recording mixer

Seth Tallman
boom operator

Ryan Putz
sound utility

Danny Reeves
additional adr

Eric Gotthelf
adr mixer

Jonathan Parham
additional sound

Ryan Farris
boom operator

Heather Marshall
boom operator / additional boom operator

Jay Petach
adr recordist: Cincinnati

Kevin Meier
additional boom operator / boom operator: second unit

Greg Crawford
sound mixer / ADR mixer: Atlanta

Paul Ledford
production sound mixer

Lynda Vincent
loader

Chris Welcker
sound utility

Ryan Young
adr mixer / adr recordist

Erik Magnus
additional sound mixer

Eric Hirsch
foley editor

Special Effects

Edward Joubert
special effects foreman / special effects coordinator 

David Nash
special effects coordinator / special effects foreman

Carlos Savant
special effects technician

Guy Clayton Jr.
special effects coordinator

Brian Bankston
special effects

Larry Barado
special effects

Mandi Dormann
special effects technician

Gene P. Whitney
special effects technician

John Gorman
special effects technician

Juan L. Urrea
special effects technician

Matthew Brady Harris
special effects / special effects technician

Visual Effects

Scott Winston
digital compositor / compositing supervisor

Lea Prainsack
visual effects producer / visual effects producer: Phosphene

John Bair
visual effects supervisor

Vivian Connolly
visual effects producer / executive producer: phosphene

Tara Jacobson
visual effects artist

Mark Rubbo
visual effects artist

Greg Radcliffe
digital compositor

Tim Van Horn
digital compositor

Christian Madera
visual effects editor

Adam Schwartz
digital compositor

Shaina Holmes
visual effects supervising producer / visual effects artist

Brian Haimes
visual effects artist

Chad Herrada
visual effects artist

Aaron Raff
visual effects supervisor / visual effects artist

Stunts

Jeff Galpin
stunt coordinator

Chris J. Fanguy
stunt performer / stunt driver

stunts / stunt performer

Steve Petit
stunt performer

Lin Oeding
stunt coordinator

Lex D. Geddings
stunt actor

Geraldine Glenn
precision driver

stunt actor

Elton LeBlanc
precision driver

Crystal Michelle
stunt performer

Joe Williams
stunts

stunt double: Mchiel Huisman / utility stunts

John Arbuckle
marine coordinator

Chris Papajohn
marine coordinator

Rosemary Monroe
photo stunt double

Matt Thompson
stunt performer

Danny Epper
stunt coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department

Brandon Dauzat
second assistant camera / second assistant "a" camera 

Kevin Gazdik
best boy electric / gaffer: second unit

Hilton Garrett
best boy grip

Mark Strasburg
first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera: Washington D.C.

Colin Scherr
rigging electric / lighting technician 

Jon McGinty
lighting technician / lamp operator

Dustin Logan
video assist

Tom Shinn
rigging gaffer

Derek A. Schwebel
playback technician / video playback operator 

Luke Cauthern
grip / company grip

Robert Foster
b camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera 

Justin LeBlanc
lighting technician / lamp operator

Casey Zimmerman
lighting technician / additional lamp operator 

Melanie Gates
loader

Daniel H. Jacobs
additional lamp operator / electrician 

Zach Smithers
lighting technician

Kendell Joseph
company grip

Vic Keatley
lamp operator

Brandon Morgan
lamp operator

Mike Satterfield
grip / best boy rigging grip 

Christopher Ekstrom
key grip

Michael S. Epley
dolly grip: "a" camera

Rodney French
dolly grip: "b" camera

Jon H. Lewis
gaffer

Trevor Tufano
second assistant camera operator:  / second assistant camera: "b" camera 

Joseph Paolucci Jr.
lamp operator / best boy rigging electric 

Doug Caire
best boy rigging electric / rigging electrician

Josh Oliver
rigging electric / rigging electrician 

Kenneth Coblentz
grip / additional company grip

Jamie Moreno
electrician / lamp operator

Wade Whitley
first assistant camera operator: "b" camera

Tommy Lohmann
a camera/stedicam operator

Jeremy Tiffin
company grip

King Lanaux
rigging key grip

Jerry Lane
steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera

Andy Sparaco
additional camera operator / camera operator

Ryan Lamy
rigging lamp operator / best boy rigging electric

Jimi Ryan
rigging key grip

Robert Zas
additional company grip

Joe Engelbrecht
rigger grip

Louis Benjamin
rigging electrician / additional company grip

David Insley
director of photography: second unit / director of photography: New York

Russell Beard
rigging electric

Nezben Deason
company grip

Justin Leblanc
rigging lamp operator

Louis Shaneyfelt
best boy rigging electric

Jeffery J. Tufano
camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera

David A. Wolf
camera operator: "b" camera / "c" camera operator 

Raphael Freud
rigging electrician

best boy electric

Richard Ball
key grip

Skip Bolen
still photographer

Shawn Boyd
additional company grip

Michael Charbonnet
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Jeffrey N. Civa
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Ferdinand Duplantier Jr.
rigging gaffer

Cyr Eugene
lamp operator

Brad Garris
lamp operator

Penelope Helmer
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Steven Huerstel
second assistant camera: "b" camera

Renaldo Jackson
lamp operator

Christopher D. Jones
grip

Kate Larose
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Hamilton Longyear
camera loader: second unit

Jim McConkey
camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator

Jay Murphy
best boy rigging electric

Charlie Nauman
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Paul Olinde
gaffer

Myron Parran
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Jonathan E. Robinson
b cam second assistant camera

Peter D. Roome
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Andy Ryan
gaffer

Faires Anderson
camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator

James Allen Sheppard
camera operator / 24 frame playback

Robb W. Turner
lamp operator

Jason Vowell
video assist

Jeremy Webre
grip / rigging gaffer

Wylie Whitesides
camera operator / 24 frame playback

Alex Willson
electrician / lamp operator

Stanley Wong
grip

Sung Rae Cho
first assistant camera

Paul Schiraldi
still photographer

Rick Secosky
additional company grip

Andy Young
grip

James Daly
film loader: New York

Bob Gorelick
camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator

Darius Lindsey
rigging electric

Kevin Fannon
grip

Adam Ward
b camera operator

Brian Posslenzny
electrician

Sean Fairburn
camera operator

Gonzalo Gonzalez
electrician

Ronald 'Ronnie' Martin
additional electrician

Kyle Jenkins
video assist operator: second unit

Richard Landry
electrician

Casting Department

Rachel Obermeier
casting assistant: New Orleans / casting intern: New Orleans 

Meagan Lewis
casting director: New Orleans

Savannah Strachan
casting assistant: New Orleans / casting assistant

Christine Kromer
casting associate / casting associate: New York

Karen Kaia Livers
specialty casting/music liaison / specialty casting/musician's coordinator

Samuel Packard
casting assistant: New Orleans / casting assistant

Charlotte Gale
extras casting coordinator / extras casting

Jaime Harlan
casting associate: New Orleans

Elizabeth Coulon
extras casting: New Orleans

Charlotte N. Laihonen
extras casting assistant

Matthew Paul Spriggs
extras casting coordinator

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Giselle Spence
tailor / head seamstress

Ann Walters
assistant costume designer

Ashley Martin
key set costumer

Amanda Steeley
wardrobe buyer / beader

Jered Blanchard
set costumer

Marilyn Brum
beader / seamstress

Patricia Gorman
set costumer / costume supervisor

Ashley Heathcock
set costumer

Megan Coates
key set costumer / set costumer 

Lynne Maureen Curtis
wardrobe supervisor

Juliana Hoffpauir
set costumer / additional set costumer

Elizabeth Macey
costume shop coordinator

Reba Saul
costume supervisor

Catherine Rodi
beader / tailor

Lesley D. Wickham
set costumer

Heidi Howell
set costumer

Nori Musarra
set costumer

Malikka Coston
costumer / key set costumer

Jennifer Kamrath
set costumer

Kasey C. Bazil
key set costumer

Alexandra Eagle
set costumer

Shawn Vantree
beader / additional set costumer

Mollie Gates
set costumer

Claire Hedlund
set costumer / tailor

Jade Brandt
stitcher

Lauren Bott
shop costumer

Jim Coffin
costumer / wardrobe shop coordinator

Heather Ferrell
tailor

Dona Adrian Gibson
costume supervisor

Meagan McLaughlin
set costumer

Misti Moreaux
set costumer / additional set costumer

Anthony Rivera Jr.
additional costumer

Julie Ebel
beader

Dusty Wilson
costumer

Christy Hebert Crouch
set costumer

Editorial Department

Valerie Ewing
post-production coordinator / post-production supervisor 

Matthew Booras
assistant editor

Chad Schermerhorn
on-line assistant / dailies assistant

Steven Bodner
digital intermediate colorist

Shaina Holmes
dailies project manager

Mick Aniceto
post-production supervisor / post production supervisor

Ryan Young
post-production assistant / post-production coordinator 

Pete Conlin
post production

Jonathan Hoffman
post production

Phillip Kimsey
assistant editor

Gionn Garcia
post-production assistant

Parker Chehak
post-production coordinator

Victoria C. Lang
assistant editor

Ginger Marley
post-production coordinator / post-production assistant

De'Rodd Hearns
apprentice editor

Erica Freed
assistant editor

Benjamin Murray
visual effects

Ryan McMahon
on-line editor

Thomas Centrone
colorist: dailies

Jay Tilin
senior on-line editor

Alec Styborski
assistant editor

Eric Felipe-Barkin
post-production coordinator

Joe Giganti
apprentice editor

Libby Kigar
digital restoration artist

Keven Krout
colorist

Valerie Landesberg
post production supervisor

Kathleen Green
post-production coordinator

Morgan Heller
post-production assistant

Alex Kopit
assistant editor

Brent Joseph
assistant editor

Music Department

Karen Kaia Livers
musician coordinator

Gabe Hilfer
music clearance

Blake Leyh
music supervisor

Matt Coby
assistant music editor / assistant music supervisor

Jim Black
music clearance

John Boutte
singer: "Treme Song" / singer: theme song

Joel C. High
soundtrack album marketing consultant

Matthew Rosenback
music department assistant

Jimbo Walsh
performer: off-camera guitar

Stafford Agee
performer: off-camera trombone

Matt Coby
assistant music editor / assistant music supervisor

Transportation Department

Gerald Titus
transportation captain / transportation coordinator

Foard J. Wilgis
transportation coordinator

Donald Dibartolo
driver

Rodney Theard
transportation co-captain

Lionel Johnson
driver

Adonkia 'Donna' Landry
driver

Daryle Bartney
driver

Emanuel Brown
driver

Martin Dumas
driver

Cassidy Eli
driver

Samuel Hines
driver

Gregory Mason
driver

Henry Merridth Jr.
driver

Gregg Minor
driver

Glenn Snyder
driver

Andrea J. Songy
driver

Charles E. Bauer
driver

Leslie Briscoe
driver

Edward Dorsey III
driver

Junior Kelly
driver

Leonard Minor
driver

Raymond Slack
driver

Richard Brown
picture car coordinator

Louis M. Robinette Sr.
driver

Lawrence T. Rodgers
driver

Nadiyah Skyy Taylor
dot administrator

A.J. Bubba Forester
picture car coordinator

Bobby E. James Jr.
driver

Shedrick Roy
driver

Oscar Austin
driver

Leslie Broussard
driver

Gabriel Collien
driver

Janet Galpin
driver

Jackie Gondrella
driver

Carlie M. Kahn
driver

Salvador Melanchon
driver

Nick W. Pastrano
driver

Phuong Pham
driver

William A. Runge
driver

Gene P. Whitney
driver

June Wischler
driver

Frank Myers
driver

Shawn A. Wise
driver

Edmond Kelly Bailey
driver

Eric M. Boh
driver

Ronald Britton
driver

Samuel Penn Jr.
driver

Ashley Dovichi
driver

Brad Lips
stakebed driver

Other Crew

Sofia Hujabre
production secretary / assistant production office coordinator

Chris Menke
production coordinator / production supervisor

Mariarosa Calderon
second assistant accountant

Paul Yurt
system engineer

Virginia McCollam
locations manager / location manager

Chris Yakaitis
script coordinator

Rachel C. Webster
second assistant accountant / second second assistant accountant

Dana Rashidi
assistant: David Simon

Christine Lalande
script supervisor

Karen L. Thorson
title designer / main titles designer

Mickey Lambert
assistant location manager / location scout

Rachel A. Gibson
payroll accountant

Matthew Gordon
assistant to Anthony Hemingway

John Chimples
titles co-designer / title designer

Lance Crowley
production assistant / office production assistant

Davis Rogan
consultant / piano coach

Natalie Damico
travel coordinator

Evan Gabriele
assistant location manager

John M. McCollam
location scout

Zack Earl Edwards
set production assistant: base camp / additional set production assistant 

Brad Oltmann
second craft service / craft service 

Justin Christopher Vaughn
stand-in for rob brown / photo double 

voice actor

Jane Bard
craft service

Lyndsey Beaulieu
writers assistant / assistant to producers

Eric Scott Williamson
key set production assistant / production assistant

Denise A. Beale
locations coordinator

James Beverly
on-set location

Al Caldwell
on-set location / location production assistant

Carlos Garcia
chef

Susan Spicer
consultant

Dan Gutierrez
set production assistant / additional set production assistant

Kate Ransome Wilcox
production assistant

Sid Deleon
set medic

Bret Borgeson
production assistant

Jason Chandler
production assistant / set production assistant

Gregory Chestnut
production staff

Rémy Englander
production assistant

Juanesta Holmes
script supervisor

Annie Poirier
asst. production coordinator / assistant production coordinator

Jonathan M. Warren
production assistant

Roxann Langlois
travel coordinator

Donald Harrison
consultant

Barbara Babb
set production assistant

Josh Crouchet
production assistant

Joe Gonzalez
assistant to producer

Spencer Taylor
set production assistant

Sonia Torres
set production assistant

Ashley Wright
set production assistant

consultant

Amy Comstock
production accountant

story editor

Meredith Fraser
payroll clerk

Jordan Hirsch
consultant

Carolyn Hufstetler
second second accountant

Leigha Lindsay
assistant: Ms. Noble

Israel Najera
catering assistant

Molly Reid
script researcher

Nina Timphony Faucheux
first assistant accountant

Gavin Atilano
production secretary

Christi Barlow
stand-in

Christina Bright
office production assistant

Carlo Daquin
stand-in

James J. Cullinane
locations coordinator

Anne Fader
second second assistant accountant

Piero S. Iberti
set production assistant

Nicholas Pelecanos
set production assistant

Pablo Cardone
security

Gerson Paz
key set production assistant

Charlie Brown
location scout

Jamie Buckner
production coordinator: new york

Arvid Cristina
assistant production coordinator / assistant production office coordinator

Alison Fensterstock
consultant

Jacques Morial
consultant

Nick Palmer
catering assistant

Paul Rahfield
post production assistant

Alicia Dean
set production assistant / key production assistant

Joe Graver
set production assistant

Nova Nichols
second craft service / additional craft service

Derek A. Schwebel
craft service assistant / craft service

Tim Bradley
production assistant

Felder Charbonnet
stand-in / stand-in: Elvis Costello

Ashley Thomas
assistant to Nina K. Noble / personal assistant

Christian Hardy
production assistant

Tilu Khalayi
first assistant accountant

Jordan Whaley
additional production assistant

Christopher Lynch
chef / food stylist

Jamie Stephens
studio teacher

Terrance Collier
stand-in

Liam Doyle
key set production assistant

Mike Franklin
stand-in

Mary Howell
consultant

Erin Booth
production assistant

Chris Clinton
additional set production assistant

Christian Nardi
location assistant / on-set location

Patrick O'Connor
production assistant

Renee Floer
on-set location

Jeffrey Garcia
assistant chef / assistant caterer

Andrew Haynes
office production assistant: New York

Joe Sevey
location manager: new york / location manager

Aaron J. Stone
basecamp production assistant / base camp production assistant 

Ava Amundsen
production assistant

Kris Butler
head set medic

Reed Daigle
second second assistant accountant

Andrew Gutu
Key Set Production Assistant

Dennis Loring
payroll accountant

Sonny Ritscher
production accountant

Emily LaRene Roberts
production assistant / production secretary

Tim Sigur
production secretary

Jason Quimby
additional production assistant

Sam Sullivan III
script supervisor: second unit

Joshua Williams
production assistant

Leon Dvorak
assistant caterer

Julie Griffith Herrington
locations office coordinator

Yara Khakbaz
assistant: Ms. Strauss

Renee Marsella
production assistant

Shawn McCray
assistant caterer

Kristal McManigal
stand-in

Kermit Ruffins
consultant

John Arbuckle
marine coordinator

Sonu Dham
set production assistant: new york unit

Meg Dudley
additional production assistant / additional set production assistant

Jared Swidzinski
production assistant / additional set production assistant

Julia Adams
stand-in

Dylan Allen
production assistant

Liz Barker
production assistant

Sue-Ling Braun
assistant to director / assistant: Ms. Holland

Chelsea Buck
accounting clerk

Lydia Charles
script researcher

Benton Collinsworth
set production assistant

Theaudric Davis
office production assistant

Tad J. DeRouche
set medic

Ethan Duffy
office production assistant

Joshua Dupre
assistant caterer

Bob Enriquez
first assistant accountant

set production assistant

Charlie French
locations

Rebecca Fulton
script supervisor

Jillian Gibson
second craft service

Tachic A. Hickman
production secretary

Colby Knapp
second assistant accountant

Noah Korff
locations production assistant / production assistant

Mike Leonard
set production assistant

Kevin Lorio
set production assistant

Tara Martin
assistant location manager

Kelly Migdon
production assistant

Nathan Parker
set production assistant

Slaid Parker
production assistant

Ethan Patterson
stand-in

Michelle Pizzimenti
assistant accountant: wrap

Chauency Reese
payroll

Sebastian Rey
office production assistant

Vince Robinette
production accountant

Ailene Staples
assistant: Nina K. Noble

Desiree Stevenson
base camp production assistant

Trey Sullivan
first assistant accountant

Dennis Voskov
location scout

Derrick Bentley Wells
set production assistant

Jimi Woods
additional assistant director

Lindsey Fredieu
additional set production assistant

Jason A. McCauley
assistant location manager: New York

David Velasco
location manager: New York

René Merino
additional production assistant

Melanie Bonhomme
set production assistant

Jennifer Benton
additional craft service

Johnathan Bowling
set production assistant: New York unit

Durado D. Brooks Jr.
additional set production assistant

Jeremy Campbell
location assistant

Jennifer J. Collins
script supervisor

Justin Etienne
on-set location

Rob Frese
production assistant: New York

Derek Hall
production assistant

Elias Heartnet
production assistant

Ashlee Kilchrist
production assistant / additional set production assistant

Darrell P. Lane
location assistant

Matt Loomis
set production assistant: New York

Bryce Marshall
production assistant

Alexander J. Stoler
set production assistant

W.B. Zullo
additional set production assistant / set production assistant

Lisa M. Calhoun
production assistant

Austin Harpole
additional production assistant

Elton LeBlanc
stand-in

Taylor Newman
location assistant

Eric Carle
stand-in

Hunter Holder
set production assistant

Yana Collins Lehman
post-production accountant

Rebecca Thornell
script clearance analyst

Blown Deadline Productions
-

HBO Entertainment

Home Box Office (HBO)

British Sky Broadcasting (BSkyB)

Canal+

Cinemax

Home Box Office (HBO)

Home Box Office Home Video (HBO)
,

Showtime Australia

Sky Atlantic HD

TNT

Warner Bros. Entertainment Finland Oy

Encore

Phosphene

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
camera cranes, camera car, stabilized remote camera systems, hydrascope telescoping crane arm, camera dollies, remote camera systems

Creative Sound Studios
adr recording

David Haddad
transportation equipment

Event Rental
portable power systems and cables

Event Restroom
restrooms

Framepool
stock footage

Gallagher Entertainment
insurance

Geffen Records
soundtrack

Global Tactical Services
security services

Haddad's
transportation equipment

Hollywood Trucks
entertainment transportation

Horizon Entertainment
production services

SLx - Rentals & Sales
cmotion lens control system

Silver Screen Supply
expendables, production supplies, portable power systems and cables

SoundWorks Houston
additional adr

Southern Costume Company
costumes and wardrobe

Stepping Stone Foley Studio
foley studio

Trevanna Post
post-production accounting

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Treme

Main Details

Other Details

Media

Publicity

Community


Search by celebrity name, topic or keyword

Quick Links

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password