All My Children

All My Children (1970) » Crew

(TV Show)
+POST  EDIT
4 comments · 22 likes ·

All My Children (1970) Crew

List of people involved in the production of All My Children (list of All My Children crew members).

Director

Casey Childs

Steven Williford

Michael V. Pomarico

Conal O'Brien

Angela Tessinari

Enza Dolce

Jill Ackles

Anthony Pascarelli

Sherrell Hoffman

Larry Auerbach

Jack Coffey

Shelley Curtis

Robert Scinto

James A. Baffico

Barbara M. Simmons

Fritz Brekeller

Henry Kaplan

Christopher Goutman

Jean Dadario-Burke

Roy B. Steinberg

Diana Wenman

Lewis Arlt

Andrew Lee

Phideaux Xavier

Albert Alarr

Del Hughes

Mary Madeiras

Rusty Weatherford

Writer

Charles Pratt Jr.

David Kreizman

Brendan Ward

Rebecca Taylor

Joanna Cohen

Kate Hall

Barbara Esensten

James H. Brown

Lorraine Broderick

Addie Walsh

Lisa Connor

Michelle Patrick

Megan McTavish

James Kahn

Jeff Beldner

Tracey Thomson

Karen Lewis

Amanda L. Beall

Dave Ryan

Victor Miller

Bettina F. Bradbury

Frederick Johnson

Tara Walsh

Stephen Demorest

Richard Culliton

Courtney Bugler

Marla Kanelos

N. Gail Lawrence

Mimi Leahey

Janet Iacobuzio

Craig Carlson

Michael J. Cinquemani

Lloyd 'Lucky' Gold

Kathleen Klein

Elizabeth Smith

Hal Corley

John Piroman

Juliet Law Packer

Wisner Washam

Mary K. Wells

Louise Shaffer

Sara A. Bibel

Christopher Dunn

Kimberly Hamilton

Celena Cipriaso

Elizabeth Wallace

Susan Kirshenbaum

Gillian Spencer

Jean Passanante

Susan-Sojourna Collier

Gordon Rayfield

Daran Little

Lynsey Dufour

Carlina Della Pietra

Peggy Sloane

Elizabeth Page

Tracey Thompson

Sara Saedi

Margaret DePriest

Judith Donato

Millee Taggart

Charlotte Gibson

Christina Covino

Caroline Franz

Amanda Robb

David A. Levinson

Kenneth Harvey

Joanna Coons

Jane Owen Murphy

Courtney Simon

David Hiltbrand

Royal Miller

Michael Conforti

Robyn Hatcher

Karen Harris

Richard Holland

Kiki McCabe

Producer

Julie Hanan Carruthers
executive producer / associate producer

Christopher Nappi
line producer

Charles Pratt Jr.
consulting producer / executive producer

Jørn Winther
executive producer

Ginger Smith
producer / coordinating producer 

Karen Johnson
producer / associate producer

Lisa De Cazotte
producer / coordinating producer

Nadine Aronson
associate producer / producer 

Enza Dolce
associate producer / producer 

Jean Dadario-Burke
executive producer / senior producer

Don Moody
associate producer

Felicia Minei Behr
executive producer / producer

Pamela Shulman
associate producer

Hope Harmel Smith
supervising producer

Terry Cacavio
supervising producer / coordinating producer 

Lisa Connor
supervising producer

Jacqueline Babbin
producer / executive producer

Nancy Horwich
coordinating producer / associate producer

Joann Busciglio
associate producer

Thomas De Villiers
coordinating producer / supervising producer

Casey Childs
producer

executive producer

Gary Tomlin
producer

consulting producer

Lia Katz
associate producer

Heidi Adam
supervising producer

executive producer

Original Music

Gary Kuo

John Wineglass

Ron Cates

John Dickson

Dina Dore

Cinematographer

Greg Melton

Editor

Anthony Pascarelli

Marika Kushel

Karen Johnson

Stephen Cali

Robert Frazier

Barry Gingold

Barbara M. Simmons

Shirley Simmons

John Tumino

Casting Director

Judy Wilson

Production Designer

Jim Jones

Roger Mooney

Boyd Dumrose

Art Director

Martin Fahrer

Chas Plummer

Michael Saz

Costume Designer

Margarita Delgado

Charles Schoonmaker

Kate Jones

David R. Zyla

Katherine Roth

Makeup Department

Ralph Stanzione
hair stylist

Terri Carter
makeup artist

Asha Williams
hair stylist

Valerie D. Jackson
hair stylist

T.C. Thecla Luisi
makeup department head

Vanessa Elese
makeup artist / makeup department head

Joe Matke
department head hair stylist

Kerry Herta
makeup department head

Ingrid Okola
makeup artist

Aubrey Marie
hair stylist

Scott Hersh
makeup artist

Kathy Lineberger
hair stylist

Silvie Salle
hair stylist

Joanne Cocuzza
key hair stylist

Mitzi Druss
makeup artist

Judi Goodman
hair stylist

Joyce Carollo
hair stylist

Lisa Johnson
hair stylist

Robin Kaiser
makeup artist

Anna Knommydes
hair stylist

Sheri Kornhaber
makeup artist

Anna Krommydas
hair stylist

Audie Metcalf
makeup artist

Pat Moore-Theis
makeup artist

Mary Anne Spano
makeup artist

Deborah J. Steele
makeup artist

Julie Teel
makeup artist

Production Manager

Christopher Nappi
unit production manager

Felicia Minei Behr
executive in charge of production: ABC

John Baxley
production manager

Xandy Sussan
assistant production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Allison Samon
second assistant director

Christopher Cullen
associate director

Shirley Simmons
associate director

Barbara M. Simmons
associate director

Robin Maizes
associate director

Sybil Weinberger
associate director

Sam Nicholson
director: rooftop sequence

Stephen Messer
first assistant director

Art Department

Joel Reynolds
set designer

Bryan Langer
assistant art director

Martin Fahrer
set designer

Aprile Lanza Boettcher
lead scenic artist / scenic artist

Amy Dholakia-Jorand
industrial scenic

Matthew S. Naumann
property master

Paul Robinson
assistant scenic designer / scenic designer

Chas Plummer
set designer

Sound Department

David Terry
production sound mixer

Dino Santoro
boom operator

Ken McLaughlin
location sound mixer: Bahamas

Robert Ambrico
boom operator

Rob Gigliuto
boom operator

Glen Heil
sound re-recording mixer

Ashley Howe
sound re-recording mixer

Mitch Janklow
boom operator

Eric Johnson
boom operator

Edward Raab
boom operator

Joe Rombi
boom operator

R.T. Smith
sound re-recording mixer

John Spagnola
boom operator

Walter Tate
boom operator

Locke Wallace III
boom operator

Special Effects

Neil Ruddy
special effects

Visual Effects

Megan Omi
digital compositor

Jon Rhinehardt
compositor

Jon Rosenthal
digital effects artist / visual effects artist

Steven Joseph Rogers
visual effects artist

Japhy Grant
digital artist

Stunts

Bob Colletti
stunts

Vince Cupone
stunt coordinator / stunt performer 

Danny Aiello III
stunt coordinator

Tina Mckissick
stunt double: Babe Greenlee

Anthony Vincent
stunts

Scott Burik
stunts

Gabriel Hansen
stunts

Tracey Ruggiero
stunt double

Alicia Skirball
stunts / stunt double: Alicia Minshew

Antonio Saillant
stunt performer / stunts

Jennifer Torriero
stunt double: Tamara Braun / stunts

Jen Egan
stunts

Jen Weissenberg
stunt double: Rebecca Budig

stunt double

Joanne Lamstein
stunts

Nancy Ellen Anzalone
stunt double

Roy Farfel
stunt coordinator

stunt coordinator

Hugh Aodh O'Brien
stunts

Scott Rhodes
stunt coordinator / stunts

Felipe Savahge
stunt double

Joanna Shelmidine
stunt double

Camera and Electrical Department

Christian Kronyak
electrician

Christian Kronyak
electrician

John Boyd
camera operator

Nichelle Montgomery
video controller

Glen Weinstein
key grip

Len Walas
video operator / video lighting

Chris Mauro
camera operator

Robert Ballairs
camera operator

Thomas Winberry
lighting director

John Perry
steadicam operator

Eric Johnson
camera operator

Donna Larson
lighting director

Frank Venta
camera operator

Julian Lord
electrician

Robert Ambrico
camera operator

Sean Conklin
lighting designer

Jason Cullum
camera operator

Dave Forrest
camera operator

Adam Keith
camera operator

Rich Martinez
camera operator

Mary McIlwain
camera operator

Tom Shepard
camera operator

Michael Thornburgh
lighting designer

Casting Department

Robert Lambert
casting associate / casting assistant

Erica Schieferstein
casting assistant

Greg Salmon
casting assistant

Lois J. Drabkin
casting assistant

Bobby Hoffman
casting consultant

Kenneth Krott
casting assistant

Anthony Volastro
casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Jason Adam V.
set costumer

Gregg Simmons
costumer / wardrobe assistant 

Rene Marie Irwin
wardrobe

Glenda Maddox
assistant costume designer

Renee Brunson
assistant costume designer / wardrobe supervisor

Nichole Nelson
costumer

Thom Heyer
assistant costume designer

Adam M. West
costumer

Kristen Anthony
set costumer

Lara Greene
set wardrobe

Michael Anzalone
set wardrobe

Michael Woll
set costumer / wardrobe supervisor

Susan Wachsler
costumer

Robin Orloff
assistant costume designer

Editorial Department

Mike Boord
post-production coordinator

Steve Scire
digitizer

Sandra J. Ciccone
digitizer

Music Department

Jerry Pilato
music supervisor

Steve Hopkins
composer: additional music

Paul F. Antonelli
music supervisor / musical director

Terry Walker
music director / music supervisor

Other Crew

Penny Bergman
stage manager

Allison Samon
script supervisor

Allison Reames
production associate

Kimberly Ehrlich
production intern

Sandra J. Ciccone
production assistant

Steve Scire
production assistant

Mike Boord
intern production assistant

Todd Garrin
production intern

Alyssa Schwartz
production intern / writing intern

Shelby Kovant
production intern

Paul Wielunski
production intern

Courtney Boches
production intern

Kim Meredith
medical technical advisor

production assistant / production associate

Mark-Adam Fareri
production intern

Susan Murphy
production assistant

Tamara P. Grady
stage manager

Michael V. Pomarico
technical director

Rusty Swope
stage manager

Howard Zweig
technical director

Jeff Beldner
script editor

Joann Busciglio
production coordinator / production assistant

Ginger Smith
assistant to producer

Fritz Brekeller
production assistant / stage manager

Diane Collins
additional script supervisor

Daniel Raybin
production assistant

Tara Walsh
story coordinator

Karen Johnson
associate director

Anthony Pascarelli
production assistant

Richard Polonetsky
production intern

Terry Walker
associate director

Brian Koppel
intern

Nicole Papas
intern to writer / production intern

Michael Cohen
publicist

Kathryn Peaslee
title designer

Monique Bell
assistant to executive producer

Norene Bini
dialect coach: Tomy Dunster

Travis William Blue
intern

John Devoe
stage manager

Marcos González Palma
production associate

A.J. Gundell
associate director

Mary Harris
story consultant

Anthony Lucente
script supervisor

J.J. Lupatkin
technical director

story consultant

Jerry Pilato
associate director

Anthony Volastro
production associate

Art Wallace
story consultant

acting coach

Thanks

in loving memory of

in memory of

in loving memory of

American Broadcasting Company (ABC)
-

Creative Horizons
-

American Broadcasting Company (ABC)
-

ABC Distribution Co.
-

Buena Vista Television

Canadian Broadcasting Corporation (CBC)

Chum Television

Fremantle Corporation, The

SoapNet

Worldvision Enterprises
-

Alterian

ABC Television Center
taping location

Score Productions
music supervision

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

Do you like All My Children?


34,137 views

Top Contributors Today

  • angel_angel
  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • Katherine_GR
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.42 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2015, FamousFix