NCIS (2003) » Crew

List of people involved in the production of NCIS (list of NCIS crew members).

Do you like NCIS?

24,295 views


Director

Dennis Smith

Thomas J. Wright

Tony Wharmby

Arvin Brown

Leslie Libman

Colin Bucksey

William G. Webb

Peter Ellis

Martha Mitchell

Mark Horowitz

Stephen Cragg

Don McGill

Steven D. Binder

David J. North

Frank Cardea

George Schenck

Jesse Stern

Christopher Silber

Gary Glasberg

Christopher J. Waild

Reed Steiner

Laurence Walsh

John C. Kelley

Richard Arthur

Linda Burstyn

Scott Williams

Shane Brennan

Gina Lucita Monreal

Nicole Mirante

Dan E. Fesman

Jack Bernstein

Gil Grant

Alfonso H. Moreno

Jennifer Corbett

Dana Coen

Steven Kriozere

Nell Scovell

Jeff Vlaming

Chris Crowe

Roger Director

Lee David Zlotoff

Robert Palm

Producer

executive producer

Chas. Floyd Johnson
executive producer / co-executive producer

Avery C. Drewe
producer / supervising producer

Mark R. Schilz
supervising producer / producer 

Mark Horowitz
co-executive producer / executive producer

Joshua Rexon
producer / co-producer 

Frank Cardea
co-executive producer / executive producer 

George Schenck
co-executive producer / executive producer 

Richie Owens
associate producer / producer 

Shane Brennan
executive producer / co-executive producer 

Steven D. Binder
co-executive producer / supervising producer 

executive producer / producer

David Bellisario
producer

Julie B. Watson
coordinating producer / supervising producer

Reed Steiner
co-executive producer / consulting producer 

Gary Glasberg
executive producer / co-executive producer

Jesse Stern
co-executive producer / producer 

Scott Williams
co-executive producer / executive producer

Nicole Mirante
co-executive producer / supervising producer 

John C. Kelley
co-executive producer / producer

Gil Grant
co-executive producer / consulting producer

Christopher J. Waild
co-producer / producer 

David J. North
producer

Dan E. Fesman
co-executive producer / supervising producer

Alfonso H. Moreno
supervising producer / producer

Chad W. Murray
associate producer

Nell Scovell
consulting producer / producer

Christopher Silber
co-executive producer

producer

Robert Palm
consulting producer

Roger Director
consulting producer

Thomas L. Moran
producer

Jack Bernstein
consulting producer

Philip DeGuere
consulting producer

Don McGill
supervising producer

Jeff Vlaming
producer

Juan Carlos Coto
consulting producer

Steven Kriozere
co-producer

Lee David Zlotoff
consulting producer

Gina Lucita Monreal
producer

Doris Egan
supervising producer

Patrick L. Coleman
associate producer

Chris Crowe
consulting producer

Stephanie Antosca
producer: Washington DC

Mike Fountain
producer: Washington, DC

Original Music

Brian Kirk

Joseph Conlan

Greg Burns

Jeff Burns

Steven Bramson

Cinematographer

William G. Webb

Christos Bitsakos

Jon L. Kunkel

Editor

Gregory Gontz

David C. Cook

J. Scott Harvey

Mitchel Stanley

Roy Poole

Randy D. Wiles

M. Edward Salier

Jon Koslowsky

Heather MacDougall

Lance Anderson

Stephen Michael

Bert Glatstein

Jordan Goldman

Casting Director

Jason Kennedy

Camille St. Cyr

Production Designer

Robert J. Bacon

Art Director

Chas. Butcher

Linda King

Set Decorator

Lynn Wolverton-Parker

Costume Designer

Bruce Gareth Chen

L. Paul Dafelmair

Makeup Department

Carla Dean
hair stylist

Joe Hailey
makeup artist / makeup department head

Tina Hoffman
special makeup effects artist

Clinton Wayne
prosthetic supplier

Dylan Boeddeker
special makeup effects artist

Aaron Koons
special makeup effects technician

Koji Ohmura
special makeup effects: W.M. Creations / special makeup effects lab technician

Sharon Simon
makeup artist / additional makeup artist

Jamie Kelman
special makeup effects artist

Richard Redlefsen
special makeup effects artist / prosthetic makeup artist

Graham Schofield
special makeup effects artist

Turner Walker
special makeup effects artist: W.M. Creations, Inc. / special makeup effects lab technician: W.M. Creations, Inc.

Rick Stratton
special makeup effects artist / tattoo artist

Roxy D'Alonzo
special makeup effects artist

David Abbott
makeup artist

Ozzy Alvarez
special makeup effects artist

Rocky Faulkner
special makeup effects artist

Frank Fontaine
hair stylist

Matthew Jorgensen
painter/makeup lab technician

Rich Knight
life casting

Heather Mages
special makeup effects artist

Timothy A. Miguel
makeup artist

Matthew W. Mungle
special makeup effects artist

Yesim 'Shimmy' Osman
additional hair stylist

Norman Page
makeup artist

Glenn Pulliam
special makeup effects lab technician

Thea Samuels
assistant makeup artist

Steven R. Soussanna
personal makeup artist

Tegan Taylor
makeup artist

Production Manager

Mark R. Schilz
unit production manager

David Schiller
production supervisor

Susan Hollander
pre-production supervisor

Richie Owens
post production supervisor

Trish Hadley
post-production supervisor

Barbara Hecht
pre-production supervisor

Christopher J. Molnar
post-production supervisor

John Klump
post production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Robert Roda
second assistant director / first assistant director

Steven Hacker
second second assistant director / additional second assistant director 

José Clemente Hernandez
second assistant director / first assistant director

Paul Snider
first assistant director

Bruce Humphrey
first assistant director

Margot Coleman
dga trainee

Polly Ann Mattson
second assistant director

Merry Chen
additional second assistant director

Doug Corring
second second assistant director

Kelly Stevens
additional second assistant director

Marc Newland
additional second assistant director / day player second second assistant director

George Fortmuller
first assistant director

Anderson Vilien
second second assistant director

Bradley M. Gross
first assistant director

Brent Stanton
second second assistant director

Ellen Rosentreter
day player second second assistant director

Suzanne Bornstein
first assistant director

Kea Watson
DGA trainee day player

Kate Marie Boyle
DGA trainee day player

dga trainee day player

Aaron Critchlow
dga trainee

Ime Etuk
first assistant director: second unit

Yor-El Francis
dga trainee

Marla Hudnall
dga trainee

Matthew Janssen
dga trainee

Joann Matsuo
dga trainee

Andrew N. Miller
dga trainee day player

Shawn Pipkin
dga trainee

Ruben Flores Rios II
second second assistant director: Washington D.C.

Molly Rodriguez
dayplayer second second assistant director

Kurt Uebersax
second assistant director: Washington DC

Art Department

Thom Schaefer
construction coordinator

Douglas S. Reilly
graphic designer

Mike Cunningham
property master

set dresser

Danny Hinzo
painter

George Tuers
property master

Jim Walters
set designer

Brian Russo
set dresser

Eric Knight
stand-by painter / standby painter

Timothy Sandor
on-set dresser / set dresser

Schelley Kiah
art department coordinator

Alan Sims
assistant property master / property master

Robert Steuer
general foreman

Ron Licari
assistant property master

Patrick Barrett
storyboard artist

Ty Jones Jr.
set dresser

Paul S. Anderson
set dresser

Abigail Sheiner
additional art department coordinator

Berj Daniel Bedrosian
propmaker

Eric Rood
assistant property master

Dan Begakis
leadman

Robert Bernard
graphic designer

Wren Boney
fixtures

Maike Both
buyer

Colleen Broderick
set decoration buyer

Kirk Essiambre
set dresser

Geoffrey Mandel
graphic designer

Penny Smartt-Juday
art coordinator

Sound Department

Greg Schorer
supervising sound editor / sound supervisor 

Steve Bowerman
production sound mixer / sound mixer

Ross Davis
sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer 

sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer

David Baldwin
sound effects editor / sound editor

Dale Chaloukian
sound editor / dialogue editor

James Bailey
foley artist

Kevin Meltcher
assistant sound editor

Alexandra Fehrman
sound recordist / foley editor

Rick Norman
re-recording mixer

Tim Chilton
foley artist

Larry Benjamin
sound re-recording mixer

Hugh Murphy
assistant sound editor

Jeff Gunn
foley artist

Cary Clark
engineer

Kenn Fuller
production sound mixer

Jaya Jayaraja
sound utility

Dirk Stout
boom operator

Paul Longstaffe
dialogue editor

Justin Herman
sound engineer

Aaron L. King
foley mixer

Jeffory Haddad
sound utility/boom operator

Robert Maxfield
boom operator

Ryan Wassil
foley mixer / foley editor

George Flores
sound mixer: second unit

Mark DeSimone
adr mixer: New York / adr mixer

Nick Mortillaro
foley cue / foley editor

Geordy Sincavage
foley mixer

David Barbee
sound effects editor / foley editor

Rob Cunningham
boom operator / boom operator: second unit

William S. Kerr
adr supervisor

Jimmy Lifton
adr facility

Kevin McCullough
sound editor / foley editor

Ric Schnupp
adr recordist

Jamey Osborne
sound utility

Masanobu 'Tomi' Tomita
sound editor

Justine Baker
ADR recordist

Mykl Rogers
utility sound

Mark Agostino
audio playback operator

Marty Church
adr mixer

Bob Costanza
sound effects editor

Jesse K-D. Dodd
foley mixer

Tommy Goodwin
foley mixer

Carrie Lisonbee
assistant sound editor

Timothy Pearson
foley artist

Dean St. John
adr mixer

Richard S. Steele
sound editor

Tom Thoms
boom operator

Special Effects

Larry L. Fuentes
special effects coordinator

Scott McGowan
special effects makeup

David Marten
special effects technician

Blair Foord
special effects technician

Matthew Brady Harris
special effects foreman: New Orleans Crew

Visual Effects

Doug Spilatro
visual effects / digital effects artist 

Paul Le Blanc
video computer graphics / computer graphics playback

Bob Minshall
visual effects

Rebecca West
visual effects producer

Nick Sinnott
tracking artist

Tom Kendall
visual effects producer

Zachary Goodson
visual effects artist / tracker

Steven Benjamin
digital artist: Eden FX

Stefan Bredereck
lead cgi artist: Eden FX / lead visual effects artist: Eden FX 

Jeffrey I. Kaplan
visual effects artist: Eden FX / compositor 

Derek Serra
visual effects artist

Will Coleman
visual effects coordinator / visual effects producer

Bryan Ray
compositor / rotoscoper 

Fred Pienkos
digital compositor / digital effects artist 

Melissa Whitcomb
digital compositor

Gevork Babityan
visual effects artist / visual effects

Sid Jayakar
visual effects compositor

Steven Joseph Rogers
visual effects artist / visual effects supervisor

Alfredo Tognetti
digital compositor

Ben Campanaro
digital compositor: Eden FX / screen graphics artist: Eden FX

Eddie Robison
digital effects artist / visual effects artist

Michael Delorenzo Jr.
visual effects artist

Rick Ramirez
visual effects: Eden FX

Stephan Szpak-Fleet
visual effects / visual effects artist 

Armen V. Kevorkian
visual effects supervisor

Craig Edwards
digital effects artist: EdenFX / visual effects artist: Eden FX 

Shratz John
visual effects artist

Seth Brower
compositor: Encore Hollywood / compositor

Daniel Carrington
Flame artist / flame artist

Scott Milne
visual effects supervisor

digital effects artist

Mark Kolpack
visual effects supervisor

Mark Intravartolo
Inferno artist / set visual effects supervisor

Carrie L. Smith
visual effects artist

Jason Hearne
visual effects artist

Josh McGuire
visual effects artist

Mark Velazquez
digital compositor

Bobby Cardenas
visual effects artist

Brian Arndt
compositor

John Decker
senior visual effects artist

Daniel DeEntremont
visual effects artist

Trey Freeman
digital compositor

John F. Gross
visual effects supervisor: Eden FX

Eric Hance
visual effects

Craig Kuehne
digital compositor

Steve Kullback
visual effects producer: MFX

Kurt McKeever
digital effects artist

Sean Mullen
digital compositor

Sean M. Scott
digital effects artist

Matt Von Brock
digital artist

Stunts

stunt coordinator / stunt double: Mark Harmon

Courtney Farnsworth
stunt double / stunts 

Tom McComas
stunt double: Michael Weatherly / stunt double: Michael Weatherly

Bill Young
precision car coordinator

Nicola C. Hindshaw
stunts / utility stunts 

Larry Rosenthal
stunt performer

Stacey Carino
stunt double: Cote de Pablo / stunt double

Eddie J. Fernandez
stunt performer / cop stunt driver 

Jonathan Arthur
stunt performer / stunts 

Brian Avery
stunts

Carlos A. Herzer
stunts / stunt performer

Toby Holguin
stunts

Paul Lacovara
stunt double: Michael Weatherly / stunt double: Adam Huss 

Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
stunt double: Jon Huertas / stunts 

Samuel Reynolds
stunt double

Oliver Keller
stunt double / stunts

Tanner Gill
stunts

stunt performer

James Logan
stunts

Brian Munce
stunt performer / stunt double 

Shawn Crowder
stunt performer / stunt double 

Felipe Savahge
stunts / stunt double 

Derek Johnson
stunt double: Michael Weatherly / stunt double: Kerr Smith 

Sergei Dmitriev
stunt performer

stunt performer / stunt double: Muse Watson 

Jeremy Fitzgerald
stunts

stunt double: Eric Stonestreet / stunt performer 

Katie Rowe
stunts

Alena Sauko
stunt double: Cote de Pablo

Brady Romberg
stunt double: Brian Dietzen / stunt double: Eric Nenninger 

Eyad Elbitar
stunt performer / stunt player

Tim James
stunt double: Sean Murray

Tim Soergel
stunt double: Michael Weatherly

Ed McDermott II
precision driver

Cassandra McCormick
stunt double: Lauren Holly / stunt double: Sarai Givaty

Steve Kelso
stunt double: Enrique Castillo / stunts

Horace Knight
stunt double / stunts

Alex Daniels
stunts

Tony Lazzara
stunts

stunt double / stunt performer

Nick Epper
stunt actor / stunt double: Josh Emerson

Jacob Chambers
stunt performer

Heidi Pascoe
stunt driver / stunt performer

Kym Stys
stunt performer

Chris LaCentra
stunts

Heather Arthur
stunt double / stunt performer

Duke Jackson
Sean Murray / stunt performer

Randy Peters
stunt driver

Jackie Backer
stunt double: sarah jane morris

Christopher Tardieu
stunt performer

Mickey Cassidy
stunt performer

Nick Stanner
stunt double / stunts

Michael Hilow
stunt double

Joni Avery
stunt performer

stunt double

Donna Evans
stunt driver

Dennis Fitzgerald
stunts

Fred Lerner
stunts

Jeff Podgurski
stunts

J.P. Romano
stunts

Ray Siegle
stunts

Paul Sklar
stunts

Justin Sundquist
stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

George Loomis
camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: 'a' camera 

Christos Bitsakos
camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: 'b' camera 

Chad W. Murray
video playback supervisor

Clinton Weathers
electrician

Paul Franck
lighting technician

David A. Santos
rigging key grip

Bill Baker
key grip

James E. Krattiger
gaffer

Rick Pratt
rigging grip

Jody Eldred
camera operator: video/HD

Frank Klepadlo
key rigging grip

Jim Saldutti
grip

Ron P. Jaffe
still photographer

Mike Karnell
video coordinator

Matt Minshall
video coordinator

Jens Piotrowski
steadicam operator/camera operator: additional / additional Steadicam operator 

Ryan Copeland
set lighting technician

Ted Caloroso
camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera

Brian Woronec
lighting technician

Mark Skupen
grip

Stephen Henderson
lighting technician

Peter Morenz
film loader: splinter unit

Nicole Turegano
second assistant camera / additional camera loader

Mike Weathers
gaffer

Jared Hoy
gaffer: insert unit

Cole Koehler
second assistant camera

Jesse Beaird
grip

Michael Nie
second assistant camera

Nolan Pratt
rigging grip

Joe Crouch
video playback technician

Michael Yarish
still photographer

Cary Sachs
electrician / lamp operator

Ron Elliott
assistant camera

Nick Zeigler
electrician

Isaac McKee
lighting technician

Paul C. Babin
camera operator: "b" camera

Thomas Enright
set light tech

James Takata
Steadicam operator / steadicam operator

Skip Bolen
still photographer

Rob Coughlin
grip

Reece Glover
grip

Aaron Schnobrich
gaffer: insert unit

Dustin Penrod
electrician / rigging electrician

Eric McCandless
still photographer

Craig Fikse
camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: 'b' camera

Darin Miller
second assistant camera: "b" camera: additional focus puller

Darren Michaels
still photographer

Conor Murphy
camera production assistant

Brian Bartolini
electrician

John S. Campbell
night light operator

Porfirio Dominguez
best boy grip: second unit

Adam Glick
set lighting technician

Matt Gulbin
grip

Mitch Gulbin
key grip: second unit

Jon L. Kunkel
camera operator

David Leite
grip

Gary Lowrance
electrician

Jim Marquette
camera operator

Michael R. Marquette
assistant camera

Tony Olivieri
first assistant camera

Michael Piekutowski
rigging electrician

Kurt E. Soderling
aerial director of photography

Charles A. Vogeler
24 frame video operator

Mark Walpole
assistant camera: Washington D.C.

Casting Department

Meredith Fordney
casting associate / casting assistant

Sheila Guthrie
casting executive / casting associate

Krysti Charron
casting associate / casting assistant

Tyler Fahringer
extras casting

Jason Kennedy
casting associate / casting

Christina Naber
casting assistant

Julianna LaRosa
executive casting assistant

Tiffany Moon
extras casting director

Camille St. Cyr
casting associate

Travis Otsuji
extras casting

Erin Toner
casting associate

Kendra Shay Clark
casting assistant

Erin Murphy
casting assistant

Candace Miller
extras casting assistant

Justin Haulbrook
casting intern

Anthony J. Kraus
casting associate

Lisa Ystrom
casting associate

Heather Coker
casting assistant

casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

L. Paul Dafelmair
costume supervisor

Gregory B. Peña
key costumer / costume supervisor 

Rachel Good
costume supervisor

Catherine Peña
set costumer

Bruce Gareth Chen
costume supervisor

Robert 'Jake' Jacobs
key costumer

Philip Maldonado
costumer / set costumer

Robert James II
costume supervisor

Monica Vasquez
set costumer

Pamela Broussard
set costumer

Kristina West
set costumer

Editorial Department

George Delaney
final colorist

Linda Rudloff
assistant editor

John Klump
post production coordinator / post production assistant 

Jonathan Poirier
assistant editor / additional editor

Gregory Gontz
supervising editor

James Hightower
assistant editor / additional editor

Justin Kilmer
post-production coordinator / post-production assistant

Trish Hadley
post-production coordinator / post production supervisor

Christopher J. Molnar
post production coordinator / post production assistant

Chad W. Murray
post production coordinator

Roy Poole
assistant editor / additional editor

Risa Blewitt
assistant editor

Mike Kohl
post production coordinator / post production assistant

J. Scott Harvey
assistant editor

Michael L. Holland
post-production coordinator

Lise Johnson
assistant editor

Chad Mochrie
assistant editor

John Peter Bernardo
assistant editor

Evan Snider
post-production coordinator

Greg Dean
assistant editor

Richard Glazerman
assistant editor

Thomas Passafiume
assistant editor

assistant editor

Jonathan N.B. Poirer
assistant editor

John C. Robinson
colorist

Music Department

Matt Hawkins
composer: theme music / theme by 

Maurice Jackson
composer: theme music / theme by 

Neil Martin
composer: theme music / theme by 

Stephen M. Rowe
music editor

Greg Burns
composer: additional music / additional music by

Jeff Burns
composer: additional music / additional music by

Brian Kirk
music editor / additional music by 

Stefan Svensson
composer: additional music

Shikhee
composer: stock music

Sophia Morizet
composer: additional music

Transportation Department

Greg Nutt
transportation coordinator

Leo Stefanos
transportation captain

Alana Stelling
driver

Jim DePue
driver

Phil Balani
driver generator operator

Scott Howard
transportation

Ted Joneson
driver

Bruce Callahan
driver

Kelsey Kimes
driver

Charlie Ping
driver

Larry Stelling
transportation captain

Other Crew

Sara Chaiken
production coordinator / production coordiantor

Leon Carroll Jr.
technical advisor

Craig Harvey
technical advisor

Suzanne McRobert
script supervisor

Matt Sigloch
technical advisor: military / military advisor 

Ted Martinez
production accountant / military dog technical advisor

Jim McClafferty
location manager

Joel Sinderman
location manager / key assistant location manager

Debra Mayfield
assistant to the executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Chalis Romero
assistant to executive producer / production assistant 

Patty Sachs
assistant to the executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Jessie Coleman
assistant to the executive producers / production assistant 

Erica McIntosh
assistant to executive producers / assistant to executive producer 

Leslie Elias
assistant to the executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Jaime Killion
production assistant / office production assistant 

Austin Grady
assistant to producer / assistant: producer

Emily Kirylo
key assistant location manager

Katherine Pittman
animal coordinator

Heather La Bella
stand in: Cote de Pablo / stand in: Cote De Pablo

Justin Maradiegue
multimedia coordinator / assistant to producer 

Harriet Margulies
assistant to producer / audience liaison 

Shawna Hoppes
assistant to executive producers / assistant to the executive producers 

Megan Tracy
assistant to writer / writers assistant 

Peter M. Robarts
location manager

Christopher J. Waild
executive story editor / story editor 

Richard M. Newkirk
extras coordinator

Denise Benz
production accountant

Melissa Adlof
production assistant / assistant production coordinator 

Anastasia Kousakis
assistant to executive producer / assistant to executive producers

Joyce Jicka
assistant to the executive producers / assistant to producer 

Tiffany Grant
assistant to producer / assistant: producer 

Gina Lucita Monreal
story editor / executive story editor

Scott J. Jarrett
writers assistant / writers production assistant 

Casey C. Ingraham
production assistant

Erin Broadhurst
assistant to executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Clay Williamson
assistant to executive producer / assistant to the executive producers

Karen Gagnon
assistant to executive producer / assistant to executive producers

Danny Davey
production assistant

Tom Huffman
production assistant

David Schiller
production accountant

Lisa Maniker
product placement

Linda Burstyn
executive story editor

Jennifer Corbett
story editor / executive story editor

Sara Jane Swanson
assistant to executive producer

Jordan Macadangdang
assistant to producer

Nicholas Hobbs
production assistant

Cynthia Megna
craftservice

Sean Bunch
technical advisor: military / military advisor assistant

Jon Barton
technical advisor

Melissa Reilly
assistant production coordinator / production office coordinator 

Phillip Schenkler
production executive

Troy Waters
marine coordinator

Joe Fikes
project officer: department of defense

Joshua Lurie
researcher / assistant to producer

Sally Roddy
script supervisor

Stephen Peters
assistant to producer

Matthew Nicholson
assistant production coordinator / asst. prod. office coordinator

Patricia Sullivan
production assistant

Susie Schelling
medical consultant / medical technical advisor

Gregg Pallini
assistant production coordinator / assistant to producer

Susan Hollander
pre-production supervisor

cultural advisor & dialect coach / cultural advisor and dialect coach

Peter Thompson
assistant to producer

Travis McDaniel
assistant to producer

Brian F. Napleton
assistant to producer

Joseph C. Wilson
assistant to executive producer

Evan Snider
assistant to producer

Chris Tracy
assistant to executive producer

Matthew Jarrett
writers production assistant

Sharon Eldridge
script coordinator

Marina Verenikina
technical advisor

Kyle McCrary
assistant to producer

Sitara Attaie
voice-over

Soraya Kelley
voice

John R.C. Davis
production coordinator: new orleans unit

John Rodenhizer
post production assistant

adr voice

David J. North
assistant to producer

John Arbuckle
assistant marine coordinator / marine coordinator

Larry Zanoff
armorer

Daniel Veluzat
location liaison

Tracy L. Moody
script supervisor: additional second unit / script supervisor: second unit

adr loop artist

Lauren Marie Peña
stand in: Madeline Carroll / stand in: Meredith Eaton

Chad Bennett
military technical advisor / weapons handler

Christina Cannarella
medical technical advisor

David Fields
location assistant

Sofia Hujabre
assistant production coordinator: New Orleans Unit

D'Wayne W. Swear
technical advisor

Gil Boyne
technical advisor

Anthony Batarse
adr voice

Ted Bayard
assistant location manager

Ralph 'Sonny' Berger
production executive

Tammy Brooks
hand double / stand-in

Guin Dill
animal trainer

Conrade Gamble
technical advisor: military

Natalie Hartman
victim photo

Margery Kimbrough
script supervisor: second unit

Alex Knowles
production assistant

John Latenser V
location manager

Dauv McNeely
computer and video playback technician

Larry Potoker
computer/video playback operator

Stephanie A. Purdy
animal trainer

Jenny Rettig
publicist

John Trujillo
layout board

Katie Watson
publicist

Marie Whitaker
assistant: Michael Weatherly

Jonathan Zurer
producer: Washington D.C.

Thanks

Michael L. Smith
special thanks

Belisarius Productions
-

Paramount Network Television

CBS Paramount Network Television

CBS Television Studios

thinkfilm

CBS Television

CanWest Global Television Network

OnTV / CH

AXN

AXN

CBS Television Distribution

FX

Fox Crime

Fox Life HD

Fox

Network Ten

Paramount Home Entertainment

SBS6

Sat.1

Story TV

TV2

TV3

Universal Pictures Benelux
, , , , , , , ,

VIER

VT4

Veronica

Eden FX
,

America Translating Services
translation

Central Casting
extras casting

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
hydrascope telescoping crane arm, remote camera systems, cranes and dollies, stabilized remote camera systems

Direct Tools & Fasteners
expendables

Echo Film Services
sound editing

Encore Hollywood
video post-production

Filmtools
expendables

L.A. Digital Post
editorial solutions

LCW Props
set equipment

MFX
visual effects

Movie Movers
trailers

Pacific Studios Inc.
chromatrans background

Panavision
camera equipment provided by

Paws for Effect
animals provided by

Performing Animal Troupe
animals provided by

SoundWorks Houston
additional adr

Soundtrack
adr facility

Thomas Cobb Design
titles, main titles

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
NCIS

Main Details

Other Details

Media

Publicity

Community


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password